Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Dead Swede Hundo
Sheridan, WY
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
100M CRUSHER
Saturday, Jun 3, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
141
Finishers
123
Pace
4:09/mile
Average Time
06:55:32
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
100M CRUSHER
100M E-BIKE
100M TANDEM
60M CREEPER
60M E-BIKE
60M TANDEM
40M CRUISER
40M E-BIKE
40M TANDEM
20M LITTLE RIPPER
20M E-BIKE
DNF
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & UNDER
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & OVER
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
BRENT WINEBARGER
(# 26)
,
M
1
45
1 / 26
04:58:47
04:58:44
2:59/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
2
BRIAN KROMBEIN
(# 78)
,
M
2
51
1 / 24
05:09:22
05:09:18
3:05/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
3
CASEY BLOOMER
(# 68)
,
M
3
22
1 / 11
05:09:22
05:09:17
3:05/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
4
AIDEN SORICH
(# 15)
,
M
4
17
1 / 3
05:09:22
05:09:18
3:05/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
5
JUSTIN DHEIN
(# 31)
,
M
5
40
2 / 26
05:12:17
05:12:11
3:07/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
6
NATHANIEL VACURA
(# 76)
Golden, CO
M
6
36
1 / 28
05:12:17
05:12:17
3:07/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
7
ERIC BOWMAN
(# 145)
Bozeman, MT
M
7
44
3 / 26
05:13:54
05:13:54
3:08/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
8
IAN BLYTHE
(# 32)
,
M
8
32
2 / 28
05:22:18
05:22:13
3:13/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
9
ALAN ADAMS
(# 110)
,
M
9
42
4 / 26
05:23:43
05:23:38
3:14/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
10
LUUK MACKENZIE
(# 89)
,
M
10
22
2 / 11
05:24:33
05:23:50
3:14/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
11
JEFFREY RASCH
(# 36)
,
M
11
55
2 / 24
05:27:30
05:27:24
3:16/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
12
LOGAN CONNELL
(# 72)
,
M
12
33
3 / 28
05:27:38
05:27:33
3:16/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
13
KEVIN ELDREDGE
(# 111)
,
M
13
55
3 / 24
05:28:05
05:27:58
3:16/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
14
BENNETT FORD
(# 144)
,
M
14
42
5 / 26
05:34:50
05:34:41
3:20/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
15
MCKENZIE WINEBARGER
(# 24)
,
F
1
42
1 / 4
05:36:41
05:36:37
3:21/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
16
CHRISTY OLSEN
(# 87)
,
F
2
51
1 / 3
05:40:13
05:40:04
3:24/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
17
CHRISTOPHER JONES
(# 1)
,
M
15
54
4 / 24
05:47:48
05:47:45
3:28/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
18
CHELSEE PUMMEL
(# 109)
,
F
3
38
1 / 8
05:47:57
05:47:52
3:28/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
19
TOM HOOTMAN
(# 92)
,
M
16
55
5 / 24
05:51:06
05:50:59
3:30/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
20
DEVIN OLSEN
(# 95)
,
M
17
38
4 / 28
05:54:10
05:53:52
3:32/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
21
JACKSON HOOTMAN
(# 93)
,
M
18
25
3 / 11
05:57:22
05:57:14
3:34/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
22
DAVID THEOBALD
(# 98)
,
M
19
61
1 / 12
05:59:20
05:59:09
3:35/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
23
NATHANIEL MUSSETTER
(# 3)
,
M
20
37
5 / 28
06:00:12
05:59:49
3:35/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
24
JOHN RILEY
(# 138)
,
M
21
47
6 / 26
06:00:12
06:00:04
3:36/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
25
JOHN BALMER
(# 19)
,
M
22
57
6 / 24
06:01:18
06:01:13
3:36/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
+ 1 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##